Ashlie (bi_ash) wrote in allanimalphotos,
Ashlie
bi_ash
allanimalphotos

Mylie

Okay I apologize for the sweaty me in this flick but this is a must see of the cutest Pug Look ever...it's kinda long so if you wanna just scroll to 1:03 and you will see a priceless look. I cracked up!

BTW I have had questions about her not enjoying this. I do this everynight before she goes to bed and at the end of the film when I am saying NO it's because she is beggin to be picked up again. She sits in this position so why not rock her in it too LOL. ADORABLE


Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 4 comments